event burgee venue burgee

Blois Johnson / Tango series 2020

Emsworth Sailing Club & Emsworth Slipper Sailing Club

Results are final as of 10:09 on September 19, 2020

Overall

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Rating system: PY, Entries: 69, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Helm Crew Club Rating R1 R2 R3 R5 Total Nett
1st RS AERO 7 2553 Mark Riddington   ESSC 1065 1.0 (4.0) 3.0 4.0 12.0 8.0
2nd FINN 89 Matt Johnston   ESSC 1049 (70.0 DNC) 7.0 1.0 3.0 81.0 11.0
3rd RS 400 1062 Simon Townsend Sara Townsend ESC 942 6.0 1.0 (70.0 DNC) 8.0 85.0 15.0
4th MUSTO SKIFF 584 Andy Gould   ESSC 849 2.0 13.0 9.0 (70.0 DNC) 94.0 24.0
5th RS AERO 9 1078 Hugh Kennedy   ESSC 1014 4.0 (70.0 DNC) 5.0 21.5 100.5 30.5
6th LASER STRATOS 374 Bryan Hodges Helen Hodges, Denis Spencer ESSC 1103 5.0 5.0 25.0 (36.0 DNF) 71.0 35.0
7th 2000 22559 John Harris-Burland Angie Harris-Burland ESSC 1114 9.0 12.0 (70.0 DNC) 15.0 106.0 36.0
8th DEVOTI D-ZERO 311 Simon Boylin   ESSC 1029 17.0 (23.0) 8.0 12.0 60.0 37.0
9th DEVOTI D-ZERO 268 Simon Robinson   ESSC 1029 (70.0 DNC) 17.0 15.0 14.0 116.0 46.0
10th MUSTO SKIFF 284 Jon Powell   ESC 849 20.0 (33.0) 13.0 17.0 83.0 50.0
11th LASER RADIAL 61740 Wendy Reynaud   ESSC 1147 16.0 28.0 10.0 (70.0 DNC) 124.0 54.0
12th LASER RADIAL 201339 Guy Goodman   ESSC 1147 11.0 27.0 17.0 (70.0 DNC) 125.0 55.0
13th RS 100 8.4 497 Marcus Chavasse   ESC 1004 (70.0 DNC) 21.0 16.0 20.0 127.0 57.0
14th LASER RADIAL 61695 Matt Thorsby   ESSC 1147 (70.0 DNC) 25.0 20.0 18.0 133.0 63.0
15th LASER 200889 Sean Curtis   ESSC 1100 13.0 29.0 22.0 (70.0 DNC) 134.0 64.0
16th LASER RADIAL 122205 Helen Weekes   ESSC 1147 (70.0 DNC) 26.0 21.0 23.0 140.0 70.0
17th RS 200 1614 Phil Poyner Jill Poyner ESC 1046 (70.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 70.0 DNC 146.0 76.0
18th LASER RADIAL 65030 Michelle Frost   ESC 1147 19.0 (35.0) 24.0 34.0 112.0 77.0
19th RS 200 1675 Mark Rushall Liz Rushall ESC 1046 (70.0 DNC) 6.0 2.0 70.0 DNC 148.0 78.0
20th RS 400 964 Ben Townsend Harry Dinnage ESC 942 (70.0 DNC) 9.0 70.0 DNC 6.0 155.0 85.0
21st LASER RADIAL 216001 Patrick Bonner   ESC 1147 (70.0 DNC) 11.0 6.0 70.0 DNC 157.0 87.0
22nd DEVOTI D-ZERO 282 Jono Holland   ESC 1029 3.0 15.0 (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 158.0 88.0
23rd RS AERO 9 2170 Greg Eaton   ESC 1014 (70.0 DNC) 8.0 70.0 DNC 10.0 158.0 88.0
24th LASER RADIAL 177910 Sam Bradshaw   ESC 1147 10.0 24.0 (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 174.0 104.0
25th 2000 2374 Jonny Hepworth Lou Duffy ESC 1114 15.0 19.0 (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 174.0 104.0
26th RS 200 1260 Toby Greatorex Henry Langford ESC 1046 (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 19.0 19.0 178.0 108.0
27th DEVOTI D-ZERO 121 Scott Derham   ESSC 1029 12.0 31.0 (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 183.0 113.0
28th LASER 167797 Derrick Johnson   ESSC 1100 (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 29.0 DNF 24.0 193.0 123.0
29th LASER RADIAL 194752 Roger Weekes   ESSC 1147 (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 29.0 DNF 30.0 199.0 129.0
30th DEVOTI D-ZERO 145 Adam Cockerill   ESSC 1029 (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 1.0 211.0 141.0
31st RS 300 510 Alex Thorsby   ESSC 970 (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 2.0 212.0 142.0
32nd DEVOTI D-ZERO 176 Ben Oakley   ESC 1029 (70.0 DNC) 3.0 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 213.0 143.0
33rd CONTENDER 693 David Patterson   ESC 969 (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 5.0 215.0 145.0
34th RS AERO 7 3286 John Derbyshire   ESC 1065 (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 7.0 217.0 147.0
35th RS 500 688 Luke Watson Hugh Watson ESC 966 (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 7.0 70.0 DNC 217.0 147.0
36th RS 200 1260 Barbara Langford Henry Langford ESC 1046 7.0 (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 217.0 147.0
37th DEVOTI D-ZERO 173 Peter Jenkins   ESC 1029 8.0 (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 218.0 148.0
38th LASER 4.7 169072 Ed Parker-Jervis   ESSC 1208 (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 9.0 219.0 149.0
39th RS AERO 7 2440 Patrick Marshall   ESC 1065 (70.0 DNC) 10.0 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 220.0 150.0
40th RS AERO 7 1618 Trevor Newley   ESC 1065 (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 11.0 221.0 151.0
41st RS AERO 7 2321 Claire Power   ESSC 1065 (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 11.0 70.0 DNC 221.0 151.0
42nd RS 200 1004 Grace Summers James Ross ESC 1046 (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 12.0 70.0 DNC 222.0 152.0
43rd DEVOTI D-ZERO 317 Jonathan Cunnison   ESC 1029 (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 13.0 223.0 153.0
44th 2000 21431 Barbara Langford Elizabeth Langford ESC 1114 (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 14.0 70.0 DNC 224.0 154.0
45th DEVOTI D-ZERO 145 Ben Hodges   ESSC 1029 (70.0 DNC) 14.0 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 224.0 154.0
46th RS AERO 9 1618 Trevor Newley   ESC 1014 14.0 (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 224.0 154.0
47th LASER 4.7 8 Sophie Taylor   ESSC 1208 (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 16.0 226.0 156.0
48th LASER RADIAL 202551 Sophie Taylor   ESSC 1147 (70.0 DNC) 16.0 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 226.0 156.0
49th 420 52483 Jack Holliday Mark Holliday ESC 1105 (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 18.0 70.0 DNC 228.0 158.0
50th DEVOTI D-ZERO 66 Dave Valentine   ESSC 1029 (70.0 DNC) 18.0 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 228.0 158.0
51st SOLO 5560 Dean Silcock   ESC 1142 18.0 (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 228.0 158.0
52nd RS AERO 9 1818 Lester Korzilius   ESC 1014 (70.0 DNC) 20.0 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 230.0 160.0
53rd ISO 943 Jim Garland Beth Garland ESSC 922 21.0 (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 231.0 161.0
54th LASER RADIAL 73 Jez Riggs   ESSC 1147 (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 21.5 231.5 161.5
55th LASER PICO 5647 Barbara Langford Elizabeth Langford ESC 1330 (70.0 DNC) 22.0 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 232.0 162.0
56th LASER RADIAL 152279 Jim Hailstone   ESC 1147 (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 23.0 70.0 DNC 233.0 163.0
57th RS 200 1423 Claire Power Noel Coussens ESSC 1046 (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 25.0 235.0 165.0
58th RS 400 792 Dominic Preston Glen Grant ESC 942 (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 26.0 236.0 166.0
59th LASER 40504 Joel McDonald   ESC 1100 (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 27.0 237.0 167.0
60th RS 400 1031 Sean Curtis Ian Goddard ESSC 942 (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 28.0 238.0 168.0
61st RS 400 808 Julian Sutherland Iain Cosens ESC 942 (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 29.0 239.0 169.0
62nd 2000 21542 Jez Riggs Andrew Furlong ESSC 1114 (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 29.0 DNF 70.0 DNC 239.0 169.0
63rd 29er 726 Eliza South Luke South ESC 903 (70.0 DNC) 30.0 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 240.0 170.0
64th LASER RADIAL 151638 Paul Prior   ESSC 1147 (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 31.0 241.0 171.0
65th LASER 4.7 107230 Julian Wilcock   ESC 1208 (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 32.0 242.0 172.0
66th 2000 21542 Andrew Furlong Jez Riggs ESSC 1114 (70.0 DNC) 32.0 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 242.0 172.0
67th LASER 4.7 174503 James Healey   ESC 1208 (70.0 DNC) 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 33.0 243.0 173.0
68th 2000 21527 Camilla Southern Robert Southern ESC 1114 (70.0 DNC) 34.0 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 244.0 174.0
69th RS 200 1174 Adam Southern Freddy Southern ESC 1046 (70.0 DNC) 36.0 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 246.0 176.0

R1 - 2020-07-14 at 18:30:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30:00
Rank Class SailNo Helm Crew Club Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 RS AERO 7 2553 Mark Riddington   ESSC 1065 0:45:37 0:42:50 1.0
2 MUSTO SKIFF 584 Andy Gould   ESSC 849 0:38:20 0:45:09 2.0
3 DEVOTI D-ZERO 282 Jono Holland   ESC 1029 0:46:55 0:45:36 3.0
4 RS AERO 9 1078 Hugh Kennedy   ESSC 1014 0:46:23 0:45:45 4.0
5 LASER STRATOS 374 Bryan Hodges Helen Hodges, Denis Spencer ESSC 1103 0:51:16 0:46:29 5.0
6 RS 400 1062 Simon Townsend Sara Townsend ESC 942 0:43:49 0:46:31 6.0
7 RS 200 1260 Barbara Langford Henry Langford ESC 1046 0:49:04 0:46:55 7.0
8 DEVOTI D-ZERO 173 Peter Jenkins   ESC 1029 0:48:19 0:46:57 8.0
9 2000 22559 John Harris-Burland Angie Harris-Burland ESSC 1114 0:52:30 0:47:08 9.0
10 LASER RADIAL 177910 Sam Bradshaw   ESC 1147 0:54:34 0:47:34 10.0
11 LASER RADIAL 201339 Guy Goodman   ESSC 1147 0:55:42 0:48:34 11.0
12 DEVOTI D-ZERO 121 Scott Derham   ESSC 1029 0:50:02 0:48:37 12.0
13 LASER 200889 Sean Curtis   ESSC 1100 0:53:32 0:48:40 13.0
14 RS AERO 9 1618 Trevor Newley   ESC 1014 0:49:25 0:48:44 14.0
15 2000 2374 Jonny Hepworth Lou Duffy ESC 1114 0:54:51 0:49:14 15.0
16 LASER RADIAL 61740 Wendy Reynaud   ESSC 1147 0:56:33 0:49:18 16.0
17 DEVOTI D-ZERO 311 Simon Boylin   ESSC 1029 0:51:13 0:49:46 17.0
18 SOLO 5560 Dean Silcock   ESC 1142 0:57:37 0:50:27 18.0
19 LASER RADIAL 65030 Michelle Frost   ESC 1147 0:59:10 0:51:35 19.0
20 MUSTO SKIFF 284 Jon Powell   ESC 849 0:43:53 0:51:41 20.0
21 ISO 943 Jim Garland Beth Garland ESSC 922 0:48:42 0:52:49 21.0

R2 - 2020-07-29 at 19:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo Helm Crew Club Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 RS 400 1062 Simon Townsend Sara Townsend ESC 942 41.28 0.44.01 1.0
2 RS 200 1614 Phil Poyner Jill Poyner ESC 1046 46.37 0.44.34 2.0
3 DEVOTI D-ZERO 176 Ben Oakley   ESC 1029 46.02 0.44.44 3.0
4 RS AERO 7 2553 Mark Riddington   ESSC 1065 47.58 0.45.02 4.0
5 LASER STRATOS 374 Bryan Hodges Helen Hodges, Denis Spencer ESSC 1103 49.46 0.45.07 5.0
6 RS 200 1675 Mark Rushall Liz Rushall ESC 1046 47.14 0.45.09 6.0
7 FINN 89 Matt Johnston   ESSC 1049 47.23 0.45.10 7.0
8 RS AERO 9 2170 Greg Eaton   ESC 1014 46.14 0.45.36 8.0
9 RS 400 964 Ben Townsend Harry Dinnage ESC 942 43.08 0.45.47 9.0
10 RS AERO 7 2440 Patrick Marshall   ESC 1065 49.27 0.46.26 10.0
11 LASER RADIAL 216001 Patrick Bonner   ESC 1147 53.21 0.46.31 11.0
12 2000 22559 John Harris-Burland Angie Harris-Burland ESSC 1114 52.29 0.47.07 12.0
13 MUSTO SKIFF 584 Andy Gould   ESSC 849 40.09 0.47.17 13.0
14 DEVOTI D-ZERO 145 Ben Hodges   ESSC 1029 48.48 0.47.25 14.0
15 DEVOTI D-ZERO 282 Jono Holland   ESC 1029 49.09 0.47.46 15.0
16 LASER RADIAL 202551 Sophie Taylor   ESSC 1147 55.06 0.48.02 16.0
17 DEVOTI D-ZERO 268 Simon Robinson   ESSC 1029 49.37 0.48.13 17.0
18 DEVOTI D-ZERO 66 Dave Valentine   ESSC 1029 49.39 0.48.15 18.0
19 2000 2374 Jonny Hepworth Lou Duffy ESC 1114 53.59 0.48.28 19.0
20 RS AERO 9 1818 Lester Korzilius   ESC 1014 49.10 0.48.29 20.0
21 RS 100 8.4 497 Marcus Chavasse   ESC 1004 48.52 0.48.40 21.0
22 LASER PICO 5647 Barbara Langford Elizabeth Langford ESC 1330 66.18 0.49.51 22.0
23 DEVOTI D-ZERO 311 Simon Boylin   ESSC 1029 51.28 0.50.01 23.0
24 LASER RADIAL 177910 Sam Bradshaw   ESC 1147 57.35 0.50.12 24.0
25 LASER RADIAL 61695 Matt Thorsby   ESSC 1147 58.01 0.50.35 25.0
26 LASER RADIAL 122205 Helen Weekes   ESSC 1147 58.09 0.50.42 26.0
27 LASER RADIAL 201339 Guy Goodman   ESSC 1147 58.49 0.51.17 27.0
28 LASER RADIAL 61740 Wendy Reynaud   ESSC 1147 59.08 0.51.33 28.0
29 LASER 200889 Sean Curtis   ESSC 1100 56.47 0.51.37 29.0
30 29er 726 Eliza South Luke South ESC 903 47.03 0.52.06 30.0
31 DEVOTI D-ZERO 121 Scott Derham   ESSC 1029 54.45 0.53.12 31.0
32 2000 21542 Andrew Furlong Jez Riggs ESSC 1114 59.29 0.53.24 32.0
33 MUSTO SKIFF 284 Jon Powell   ESC 849 46.47 0.55.06 33.0
34 2000 21527 Camilla Southern Robert Southern ESC 1114 62.13 0.55.51 34.0
35 LASER RADIAL 65030 Michelle Frost   ESC 1147 66.35 0.58.03 35.0
36 RS 200 1174 Adam Southern Freddy Southern ESC 1046 63.50 1.01.02 36.0

R3 - 2020-08-12 at 18:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo Helm Crew Club Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 FINN 89 Matt Johnston   ESSC 1049 57.15 0.54.35 1.0
2 RS 200 1675 Mark Rushall Liz Rushall ESC 1046 58.48 0.56.13 2.0
3 RS AERO 7 2553 Mark Riddington   ESSC 1065 63.52 0.59.58 3.0
4 RS 200 1614 Phil Poyner Jill Poyner ESC 1046 63.22 1.00.35 4.0
5 RS AERO 9 1078 Hugh Kennedy   ESSC 1014 61.42 1.00.51 5.0
6 LASER RADIAL 216001 Patrick Bonner   ESC 1147 70.35 1.01.32 6.0
7 RS 500 688 Luke Watson Hugh Watson ESC 966 60.50 1.02.58 7.0
8 DEVOTI D-ZERO 311 Simon Boylin   ESSC 1029 65.51 1.04.00 8.0
9 MUSTO SKIFF 584 Andy Gould   ESSC 849 55.18 1.05.08 9.0
10 LASER RADIAL 61740 Wendy Reynaud   ESSC 1147 75.43 1.06.01 10.0
11 RS AERO 7 2321 Claire Power   ESSC 1065 70.33 1.06.15 11.0
12 RS 200 1004 Grace Summers James Ross ESC 1046 69.24 1.06.21 12.0
13 MUSTO SKIFF 284 Jon Powell   ESC 849 56.32 1.06.35 13.0
14 2000 21431 Barbara Langford Elizabeth Langford ESC 1114 75.13 1.07.31 14.0
15 DEVOTI D-ZERO 268 Simon Robinson   ESSC 1029 69.59 1.08.01 15.0
16 RS 100 8.4 497 Marcus Chavasse   ESC 1004 68.27 1.08.11 16.0
17 LASER RADIAL 201339 Guy Goodman   ESSC 1147 79.13 1.09.04 17.0
18 420 52483 Jack Holliday Mark Holliday ESC 1105 76.55 1.09.36 18.0
19 RS 200 1260 Toby Greatorex Henry Langford ESC 1046 72.49 1.09.37 19.0
20 LASER RADIAL 61695 Matt Thorsby   ESSC 1147 80.14 1.09.57 20.0
21 LASER RADIAL 122205 Helen Weekes   ESSC 1147 81.13 1.10.48 21.0
22 LASER 200889 Sean Curtis   ESSC 1100 78.20 1.11.13 22.0
23 LASER RADIAL 152279 Jim Hailstone   ESC 1147 81.55 1.11.25 23.0
24 LASER RADIAL 65030 Michelle Frost   ESC 1147 89.24 1.17.57 24.0
25 LASER STRATOS 374 Bryan Hodges Helen Hodges, Denis Spencer ESSC 1103 86.48 1.18.42 25.0
26 LASER 167797 Derrick Johnson   ESSC 1100 DNF   29.0
26 LASER RADIAL 194752 Roger Weekes   ESSC 1147 DNF   29.0
26 2000 21542 Jez Riggs Andrew Furlong ESSC 1114 DNF   29.0

R5 - 2020-09-11 at 17:45

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo Helm Crew Club Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 DEVOTI D-ZERO 145 Adam Cockerill   ESSC 1029 42.53 0.41.40 1.0
2 RS 300 510 Alex Thorsby   ESSC 970 40.26 0.41.41 2.0
3 FINN 89 Matt Johnston   ESSC 1049 43.58 0.41.55 3.0
4 RS AERO 7 2553 Mark Riddington   ESSC 1065 45.30 0.42.43 4.0
5 CONTENDER 693 David Patterson   ESC 969 41.51 0.43.11 5.0
6 RS 400 964 Ben Townsend Harry Dinnage ESC 942 41.21 0.43.54 6.0
7 RS AERO 7 3286 John Derbyshire   ESC 1065 46.46 0.43.55 7.0
8 RS 400 1062 Simon Townsend Sara Townsend ESC 942 41.26 0.43.59 8.0
9 LASER 4.7 169072 Ed Parker-Jervis   ESSC 1208 54.24 0.45.02 9.0
10 RS AERO 9 2170 Greg Eaton   ESC 1014 45.48 0.45.10 10.0
11 RS AERO 7 1618 Trevor Newley   ESC 1065 48.28 0.45.31 11.0
12 DEVOTI D-ZERO 311 Simon Boylin   ESSC 1029 46.56 0.45.37 12.0
13 DEVOTI D-ZERO 317 Jonathan Cunnison   ESC 1029 47.00 0.45.41 13.0
14 DEVOTI D-ZERO 268 Simon Robinson   ESSC 1029 47.19 0.45.59 14.0
15 2000 22559 John Harris-Burland Angie Harris-Burland ESSC 1114 51.15 0.46.00 15.0
16 LASER 4.7 8 Sophie Taylor   ESSC 1208 55.52 0.46.15 16.0
17 MUSTO SKIFF 284 Jon Powell   ESC 849 39.26 0.46.27 17.0
18 LASER RADIAL 61695 Matt Thorsby   ESSC 1147 53.35 0.46.43 18.0
19 RS 200 1260 Toby Greatorex Henry Langford ESC 1046 49.22 0.47.12 19.0
20 RS 100 8.4 497 Marcus Chavasse   ESC 1004 47.27 0.47.16 20.0
21 RS AERO 9 1078 Hugh Kennedy   ESSC 1014 48.11 0.47.31 21.5
21 LASER RADIAL 73 Jez Riggs   ESSC 1147 54.30 0.47.31 21.5
23 LASER RADIAL 122205 Helen Weekes   ESSC 1147 54.53 0.47.51 23.0
24 LASER 167797 Derrick Johnson   ESSC 1100 53.16 0.48.25 24.0
25 RS 200 1423 Claire Power Noel Coussens ESSC 1046 51.00 0.48.45 25.0
26 RS 400 792 Dominic Preston Glen Grant ESC 942 46.02 0.48.52 26.0
27 LASER 40504 Joel McDonald   ESC 1100 54.16 0.49.20 27.0
28 RS 400 1031 Sean Curtis Ian Goddard ESSC 942 46.44 0.49.37 28.0
29 RS 400 808 Julian Sutherland Iain Cosens ESC 942 48.02 0.50.59 29.0
30 LASER RADIAL 194752 Roger Weekes   ESSC 1147 58.54 0.51.21 30.0
31 LASER RADIAL 151638 Paul Prior   ESSC 1147 59.31 0.51.53 31.0
32 LASER 4.7 107230 Julian Wilcock   ESC 1208 63.10 0.52.17 32.0
33 LASER 4.7 174503 James Healey   ESC 1208 63.40 0.52.42 33.0
34 LASER RADIAL 65030 Michelle Frost   ESC 1147 63.00 0.54.56 34.0
35 LASER STRATOS 374 Bryan Hodges Helen Hodges, Denis Spencer ESSC 1103 DNF   36.0

www.emsworthsc.org.uk/results/results-2020
sailing@emsworthsc.org.uk

www.emsworthslippersc.org.uk/results
dinghies@emsworthslippersc.org.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com