Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
General Comittee Meeting
19:30
General Comittee Meeting
19:30
 
Radio Sailing Races
10:00
Radio Sailing Races
10:00
 
 
Radio Sailing Races
10:00
Radio Sailing Races
10:00
 
 
Bucks Fizz pursuit race
09:15
Race officer or organiser
ESC
Bucks Fizz pursuit race
09:15
 
Browning 7
10:00
Race officer or organiser
ESSC
Browning 7
10:00
 
Radio Sailing Races
10:00
Radio Sailing Races
10:00
 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Radio Sail Training/Practice
10:00
Radio Sail Training/Practice
10:00
 
Radio Sail Training/Practice
10:00
Radio Sail Training/Practice
10:00
 
Premises Committee Meeting
13:18
Premises Committee Meeting
13:18
 
Radio Sailing Races
10:00
Radio Sailing Races
10:00
 
 
Radio Sailing Races
10:00
Radio Sailing Races
10:00
 
 
Hare and Hounds 1
14:15
Race officer or organiser
ESSC
Hare and Hounds 1
14:15
 
Radio Sailing Races
10:00
Radio Sailing Races
10:00
 
Hare and Hounds 2
14:45
Race officer or organiser
ESSC
Hare and Hounds 2
14:45
 
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
Radio Sail Training/Practice
10:00
Radio Sail Training/Practice
10:00
 
Book Club
19:30
Race officer or organiser
Nicola Haden-Ford
Book Club
19:30
 
Sailing Committee Meeting
20:00
Sailing Committee Meeting
20:00
 
Radio Sailing Races
10:00
Radio Sailing Races
10:00
 
Slipper Youth Winter Social Programme
18:00
Race officer or organiser
Debbie Lawrenson
Slipper Youth Winter Social Programme
18:00
 
Radio Sailing Races
10:00
Radio Sailing Races
10:00
 
 
 
Radio Sailing Races
10:00
Radio Sailing Races
10:00
 
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Radio Sail Training/Practice
10:00
Radio Sail Training/Practice
10:00
 
Finance Committee Meeting
20:00
Finance Committee Meeting
20:00
 
Radio Sailing Races
10:00
Radio Sailing Races
10:00
 
 
Radio Sailing Races
10:00
Radio Sailing Races
10:00
 
 
Clayton Pursuit Race
13:00
Race officer or organiser
ESC
Clayton Pursuit Race
13:00
 
Radio Sailing Races
10:00
Radio Sailing Races
10:00
 
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Radio Sail Training/Practice
10:00
Radio Sail Training/Practice
10:00
 
Radio Sailing Races
10:00
Radio Sailing Races
10:00